Terça Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
Fortaleza-CE x EC São Bento

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

25/09/2018 19:15

1,333,276,26+ 239
AA Ponte Preta SP x Brasil de Pelotas

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

25/09/2018 21:30

1,522,814,78+ 242
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Sul-Americana
Nacional de Futebol x CA San Lorenzo

Clubes Internacionais Copa Sul-Americana

25/09/2018 21:15

1,552,904,32+ 262
 Inglaterra
InglaterraCopa EFL
Burton Albion FC x Burnley FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

3,592,901,67+ 262
Wycombe Wanderers FC x Norwich City

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

3,222,901,76+ 262
Oxford United FC x Manchester City FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

19,328,651,00+ 390
Millwall FC x Fulham FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

3,172,991,75+ 262
AFC Bournemouth x Blackburn Rovers FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

1,333,505,52+ 262
Preston North End FC x Middlesbrough FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

2,052,622,76+ 264
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC x Leicester City FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

2,012,762,76+ 409
Blackpool FC x Queens Park Rangers

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

2,232,672,44+ 264
West Bromwich Albion FC x Crystal Palace FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 16:00

2,392,712,25+ 417
Manchester United fc x Derby County FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 16:00

1,104,9710,12+ 410
Inglaterra2º Liga
Yeovil Town FC x Milton Keynes Dons FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

25/09/2018 15:45

2,532,622,22+ 399
InglaterraConferência Nacional
Aldershot Town FC x Maidstone United FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,632,943,77+ 242
Barnet FC x Havant & Waterlooville FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,513,134,23+ 242
Barrow x Gateshead FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

2,182,712,48+ 244
Braintree Town FC x Leyton Orient FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

5,523,271,36+ 242
Chesterfield FC x Maidenhead United FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,662,853,77+ 242
Eastleigh FC x Boreham Wood FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

2,482,672,21+ 244
Ebbsfleet United FC x Bromley FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,702,943,40+ 242
Halifax Town x AFC Fylde

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

2,852,811,92+ 244
Harrogate Town FC x Wrexham AFC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,992,712,85+ 242
Salford City FC x Hartlepool United FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,533,084,14+ 240
Solihull Moors FC x Dagenham & Redbridge FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,533,044,23+ 242
Sutton United FC x Dover AFC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,483,134,42+ 242
InglaterraTroféu Johnstone's Paint
Crewe Alexandra FC x Manchester City FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

25/09/2018 15:30

2,132,942,39+ 225
Bradford City AFC x FC Everton

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

25/09/2018 15:30

2,102,852,53+ 223
Newport County AFC x Chelsea FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

25/09/2018 15:45

2,392,942,15+ 225
Exeter City FC x Westh Ham United FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

25/09/2018 15:45

1,643,223,36+ 223
InglaterraCopa FA, Qualificação
Bamber Bridge x Cleethorpes Town FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,293,865,52+ 142
Blyth Spartans AFC x Nantwich Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,493,274,14+ 144
Warrington Town x Consett AFC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,155,346,62+ 140
Grantham Town x St. Ives Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,693,862,81
Brackley Town FC x Nuneaton Town FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,363,365,34+ 144
Coalville Town x Buxton FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,943,272,48+ 142
Brightlingsea Regent x Egham Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,343,505,34+ 144
Didcot Town x Hitchin Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

2,173,962,03
AFC Sudbury x Bognor Regis

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

3,404,231,48
Needham Market x Metropolitan Police

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,863,312,62+ 142
Swindon Supermarine x Chippenham Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

2,713,311,81+ 142
Salisbury City x Weston Super Mare FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,544,143,17
Sholing FC x Slough Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

3,504,141,47
Alfreton Town FC x Sutton Coldfield

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,164,976,99
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Inter de Milão x ACF Fiorentina

Itália Série A

25/09/2018 16:00

1,463,134,60+ 415
ItáliaSérie B
Brescia x US Palermo

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

2,442,532,35+ 411
AS Cittadella x Benevento Calcio

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

2,352,672,30+ 411
Hellas Verona FC x Spezia Calcio

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

1,722,713,68+ 410
AS Livorno x US Lecce

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

2,152,582,71+ 429
AA Perugia x Carpi FC

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

1,692,623,96+ 410
Pescara x FC Crotone

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

2,302,582,44+ 408
US Salernitana x Ascoli Picchio FC

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

1,812,583,50+ 418
ItáliaSerie C, Group A
AC Pisa Calcio x US Arezzo

Itália Serie C, Group A

25/09/2018 15:45

1,652,763,96+ 242
ItáliaSerie C, Group C
AS Bisceglie x US Casertana

Itália Serie C, Group C

25/09/2018 15:30

3,772,761,68+ 242
US Catanzaro x US Vibonese Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group C

25/09/2018 15:30

1,453,044,97+ 242
SS Juve Stabia x Potenza SC

Itália Serie C, Group C

25/09/2018 15:30

1,762,713,45+ 242
SS Monopoli 1966 x Rende Calcio 1968

Itália Serie C, Group C

25/09/2018 15:30

2,072,582,81+ 242
ASD Trapani Calcio x Sicula Leonzio

Itália Serie C, Group C

25/09/2018 15:30

1,782,673,45+ 240
Virtus Francavilla x FC Rieti

Itália Serie C, Group C

25/09/2018 15:30

1,632,813,96+ 242
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
Espanhol de Barcelona x SD Eibar

Espanha LaLiga

25/09/2018 15:00

1,722,673,68+ 407
Real Sociedad x Rayo Vallecano

Espanha LaLiga

25/09/2018 16:00

1,413,364,78+ 415
Atlético Madrid x SD Huesca

Espanha LaLiga

25/09/2018 17:00

1,134,429,20+ 403
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
Werder Bremen x Hertha Berlim

Alemanha Bundesliga

25/09/2018 13:30

1,842,852,99+ 442
Bayern de Munique x FC Augsburgo

Alemanha Bundesliga

25/09/2018 15:30

1,006,8115,64+ 394
Hannover 96 x TSG Hoffenheim

Alemanha Bundesliga

25/09/2018 15:30

2,853,131,80+ 415
SC Friburgo x FC Schalke 04

Alemanha Bundesliga

25/09/2018 15:30

2,942,671,96+ 424
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
FC Colónia x FC Ingolstadt

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

25/09/2018 13:30

1,363,684,78+ 262
VfL Bochum x SG Dynamo Dresden

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

25/09/2018 13:30

1,932,852,81+ 262
FC União Berlim x Holstein Kiel

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

25/09/2018 13:30

1,762,943,17+ 262
SV Darmstadt 1898 x DSC Arminia Bielefeld

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

25/09/2018 13:30

2,132,672,62+ 262
Alemanha3ª Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig x FC Kaiserslautern

Alemanha 3ª Liga

25/09/2018 14:00

2,182,622,53+ 264
VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 x Carl Zeiss Jena

Alemanha 3ª Liga

25/09/2018 14:00

1,902,852,85+ 264
FC Wurzburg Kickers x SV Meppen 1912

Alemanha 3ª Liga

25/09/2018 14:00

1,363,505,15+ 262
SV Wehen Wiesbaden x SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

Alemanha 3ª Liga

25/09/2018 14:00

1,483,224,23+ 262
FC Hansa Rostock x Preussen Colónia

Alemanha 3ª Liga

25/09/2018 14:00

1,762,853,31+ 262
 Holanda
HolandaKNVB Beker
RKC Waalwijk x NAC Breda

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 13:30

2,902,941,86+ 225
SV Spakenburg x Dfs

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

1,105,348,46+ 216
DVS 33 Ermelo x Roda JC

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

15,648,651,00+ 208
Koninklijke HFC x Harkemase Boys

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

1,493,503,77+ 225
Odin 59 x FC Lisse

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

2,043,082,44+ 221
VV Noordwijk x Sparta Roterdão

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

6,625,151,15+ 219
VV Sint Bavo x De Graafschap

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

6,444,601,19+ 221
Rijnsburgse Boys x FC Oss

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

4,053,631,44+ 221
RKVV Westlandia x VVV Venlo

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

22,0810,121,00+ 214
SVV Scheveningen x SC Cambuur

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

5,704,051,25+ 221
FC Den Bosch x Heracles Almelo

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

3,633,451,53+ 225
FC Volendam x Willem II Tilburg

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

5,343,961,29+ 225
Go Ahead Eagles x FC Eindhoven

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

1,403,544,51+ 223
Helmond Sport x Fortuna Sittard

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

4,053,501,45+ 225
Almere City FC x FC Dordrecht

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

1,274,145,34+ 221
Kozakken Boys x Ons Sneek

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 15:00

1,184,606,62+ 219
SBV Excelsior x NEC Nijmegen

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 15:45

1,983,042,58+ 225
 França
FrançaLiga 1
AS Mónaco x Angers SCO

França Liga 1

25/09/2018 14:00

1,542,994,32+ 443
FC Nantes x OGC Nice

França Liga 1

25/09/2018 14:00

2,002,622,85+ 427
Toulouse FC x AS Saint-Étienne

França Liga 1

25/09/2018 16:00

2,142,582,71+ 417
 México
MéxicoCopa MX
Necaxa x Clube Leon

México Copa MX

25/09/2018 21:00

2,212,812,39+ 264
CF Pachuca x CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula

México Copa MX

25/09/2018 21:00

1,214,146,44+ 257
Xolos de Tijuana x Cruz Azul

México Copa MX

25/09/2018 23:15

2,132,622,67+ 264
CF America x FC Juarez

México Copa MX

25/09/2018 23:15

1,213,867,73+ 257
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Comerciantes Unidos x Sport Boys

Perú Primeira Divisão

25/09/2018 17:00

2,012,762,71+ 244
Academia Cantolão x Sport Huancayo

Perú Primeira Divisão

25/09/2018 19:30

1,882,812,99+ 242
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Oeste
SC Verl x Bonner SC

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/09/2018 14:00

1,553,133,96+ 242
Borussia Dortmund II x FC Cologne II

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/09/2018 14:00

1,443,454,23+ 244
SC Wiedenbruck x Dusseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 II

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/09/2018 14:30

1,842,942,94+ 242
RW Oberhausen x SV Rodinghausen

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/09/2018 14:30

1,782,993,04+ 242
FC Viktoria Colónia x 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/09/2018 14:30

1,095,1510,12+ 239
 Áustria
ÁustriaCopa OBL Stiegl
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha x Austria Lustenau

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 13:00

3,083,451,65+ 225
RZ Pellets WAC x SK Austria Klagenfurt

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 13:30

1,174,606,99+ 217
Deutschlandsberger SC x SC Wiener

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 14:00

2,903,271,76+ 223
TSV Hartberg x WSG Wattens

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 14:00

1,234,325,89+ 225
Union Vocklamarkt x Josko Ried

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 14:00

6,995,151,15+ 217
SV Horn x SV Lafnitz

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 14:30

2,152,902,39+ 225
Liebherr GAK x SK Vorwarts Steyr

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 15:45

1,813,222,76+ 223
 Bélgica
BélgicaCopa da Bélgica
AS Eupen x FC Tubize

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

25/09/2018 15:00

1,323,775,15+ 223
KV RS Waasland Beveren x KFC Mandel United

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

25/09/2018 15:00

1,0010,1219,32+ 206
RC Harelbeke x KV Kortrijk

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

25/09/2018 15:30

23,0011,041,00+ 208
 Bulgária
BulgáriaCopa da Bulgária
PFC Montana 1921 x CSKA Sofia

Bulgária Copa da Bulgária

25/09/2018 13:00

6,263,961,24+ 220
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaCopa Ekstra Bladet
Kolding IF x Randers FC

Dinamarca Copa Ekstra Bladet

25/09/2018 14:00

6,074,051,24+ 219
 Emiratos Arabes Unidos
Emiratos Arabes UnidosLiga do Golfo Arábico
AL Wasl SC x Emirates Club

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

25/09/2018 13:00

1,244,235,70+ 240
 Escócia
EscóciaCopa da Liga
Hibernian FC x Aberdeen FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

25/09/2018 15:45

2,102,672,67+ 264
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
FC Nitra x FC AS Trencin

Eslováquia Superliga

25/09/2018 13:00

2,623,041,96+ 264
 Estónia
EstóniaCopa
FCI Levadia Tallinn x FC Flora Tallinn

Estónia Copa

25/09/2018 13:00

2,242,852,30+ 225
Narva JK Trans x Jogeva SK Koorus 96

Estónia Copa

25/09/2018 13:00

1,0011,9623,00
Paide Linnameeskond x Tallinna JK Legion

Estónia Copa

25/09/2018 13:00

1,503,543,68+ 223
Tallinna FC Charma x FC Zenit Tallinn

Estónia Copa

25/09/2018 14:00

1,155,706,07+ 219
 Grécia
GréciaCopa da Grécia
Asteras Tripolis x Apollon Smyrnis FC

Grécia Copa da Grécia

25/09/2018 13:00

1,094,6013,80+ 223
Atromitos FC x PAS Giannina FC

Grécia Copa da Grécia

25/09/2018 15:30

1,592,854,14+ 223
 Hungria
HungriaNB II
Bekescsabe 1912 Elore x Eto FC Gyor

Hungria NB II

25/09/2018 14:00

2,012,852,62+ 223
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresLiga Premier Norte, D.P
Gainsborough Trinity FC x North Ferriby United AFC

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

25/09/2018 15:45

1,283,865,70+ 142
Mickleover Sports x Scarborough Athletic

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

25/09/2018 15:45

2,763,081,86+ 142
Stafford Rangers x Basford United

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

25/09/2018 15:45

2,173,042,30+ 144
Workington AFC x Marine FC

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

25/09/2018 15:45

1,763,083,04+ 142
 Irlanda
IrlandaDivisão Principal
Dundalk FC x Derry City FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

25/09/2018 16:00

1,075,5210,12+ 237
 Irlanda do Norte
Irlanda do NortePrimeira Liga JJB Sports
Ards FC x Glenavon FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

25/09/2018 15:45

5,344,051,28+ 221
Coleraine FC x Ballymena United FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

25/09/2018 15:45

1,323,685,34+ 221
Dungannon Swifts FC x Crusaders FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

25/09/2018 15:45

4,603,771,36+ 223
 Israel
IsraelCopa da Liga, Nacional
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC x Hapoel Marmorek FC

Israel Copa da Liga, Nacional

25/09/2018 13:45

1,393,135,52+ 223
 Noruega
Noruega1. Divisão
Mjondalen IF x Aalesunds FC

Noruega 1. Divisão

25/09/2018 14:00

1,952,712,90+ 244
Noruega3rd Division Group 2
Lillestrom SK II x Skjetten SK

Noruega 3rd Division Group 2

25/09/2018 14:00

1,333,964,60+ 144
 País de Gales
País de GalesCopa da Liga Loosemores
Cambrian & Clydach Vale x Aberystwyth Town FC

País de Gales Copa da Liga Loosemores

25/09/2018 15:45

2,673,271,85+ 262
Universidade Metropolitana de Cardiff FC x Carmarthen Town AFC

País de Gales Copa da Liga Loosemores

25/09/2018 15:45

1,912,902,81+ 262
Haverfordwest County x Goytre United

País de Gales Copa da Liga Loosemores

25/09/2018 15:45

1,294,055,15+ 260
Newtown AFC x Penybont FC

País de Gales Copa da Liga Loosemores

25/09/2018 15:45

1,393,544,60+ 262
 Polónia
PolóniaCopa da Polônia
Pogon Siedlce x Stal Mielec

Polónia Copa da Polônia

25/09/2018 13:30

3,362,851,75+ 223
Ruch Chorzow SA x Odra Opole

Polónia Copa da Polônia

25/09/2018 14:20

2,302,712,35+ 225
Wisla Cracóvia SA x KS Lechia Gdansk

Polónia Copa da Polônia

25/09/2018 15:30

2,282,712,39+ 225
 Roménia
RoméniaCopa da Roménia
ACS Asu Politécnico de Timisoara x ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe

Roménia Copa da Roménia

25/09/2018 13:00

3,132,711,86+ 223
ACS Dacia Unirea Braila x FC Dinamo Bucareste 1948

Roménia Copa da Roménia

25/09/2018 15:30

11,966,261,03+ 218
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
Orebro SK x IK Sirius FK

Suécia Allsvenskan

25/09/2018 14:00

1,762,943,13+ 406
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Halmstads BK x Landskrona BoIS

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

25/09/2018 14:00

1,443,364,42+ 264
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper Liga
Grasshoppers Zurique x FC Thun

Suíça Super Liga

25/09/2018 15:00

2,192,902,35+ 264
SuíçaLiga Challenge
FC Aarau x FC Schaffhausen

Suíça Liga Challenge

25/09/2018 14:30

2,212,942,30+ 244
FC Chiasso x FC Rapperswil-Jona

Suíça Liga Challenge

25/09/2018 15:00

2,942,901,85+ 242
Servette FC x SC Kriens

Suíça Liga Challenge

25/09/2018 15:00

1,493,274,05+ 244
 Turquia
TurquiaCopa da Turquia
Adana Demirspor x Yeni Orduspor Kulubu

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 14:30

1,253,866,26+ 221

Cupom de Apostas