Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilU20 Paulista
Ponte Preta SP Sub20 x Rio Claro SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

19/06/2019 15:00

1,314,507,60+ 137
 Internacional
InternacionalCopa América
Colômbia x Qatar

Internacional Copa América

19/06/2019 18:30

1,304,308,40+ 402
Argentina x Paraguai

Internacional Copa América

19/06/2019 21:30

1,393,906,80+ 381
InternacionalGold Cup
Cuba x Martinica

Internacional Gold Cup

19/06/2019 21:00

6,203,701,45+ 378
México x Canadá

Internacional Gold Cup

19/06/2019 23:30

1,244,809,40+ 378
InternacionalCopa do Mundo Feminina
Escócia (F) x Argentina (F)

Internacional Copa do Mundo Feminina

19/06/2019 16:00

1,523,555,40+ 405
Japão (F) x Inglaterra (F)

Internacional Copa do Mundo Feminina

19/06/2019 16:00

3,602,802,03+ 407
InternacionalJogos Amistosos Internac
Costa do Marfim x Zâmbia

Internacional Jogos Amistosos Internac

19/06/2019 09:30

2,272,753,10+ 219
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões AFC
Urawa Reds x Ulsan Hyundai

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões AFC

19/06/2019 07:30

2,402,802,85+ 260
Shanghai SIPG FC x Jeonbuk Hyundai

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões AFC

19/06/2019 09:00

2,113,003,10+ 260
Clubes InternacionaisCopa AFC
Minerva Punjab x Chennaiyin FC

Clubes Internacionais Copa AFC

19/06/2019 06:30

3,553,051,94+ 240
B. Binh Duong x PSM Makassar

Clubes Internacionais Copa AFC

19/06/2019 07:00

1,763,403,80+ 260
Dhaka Abahani x Manang Marshyangdi

Clubes Internacionais Copa AFC

19/06/2019 08:45

1,843,303,55+ 240
Clubes InternacionaisJogos Amistosos de Clube
SFC Opava x MFK Vitkovice

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

19/06/2019 05:30

1,414,505,40+ 219
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice x FK Pribram

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

19/06/2019 06:00

1,653,753,95+ 219
Vitória Plzen x FK Banik Sokolov

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

19/06/2019 11:30

1,099,6011,00+ 8
FC Fastav Zlin x FC Zbrojovka Brno

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

19/06/2019 11:30

1,843,603,30+ 221
FK Jablonec x FC Vysocina Jihlava

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

19/06/2019 12:00

1,464,205,00+ 219
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munique x SV Pullach

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

19/06/2019 13:00

1,414,705,20+ 217
 Equador
EquadorCopa do Equador
CD Universidade Católica x CD Alianza Cotopaxi

Equador Copa do Equador

19/06/2019 18:00

1,354,207,00+ 137
 Canadá
CanadáCanadian Premiere League
Hex Wanderers FC x Cavalry FC

Canadá Canadian Premiere League

19/06/2019 19:00

3,303,052,01+ 219
 Cazaquistão
CazaquistãoCopa Kazaquistão
FC Kaisar Kyzylorda x Tobol Kostanay

Cazaquistão Copa Kazaquistão

19/06/2019 09:00

2,463,052,55+ 221
FC Atyrau x FC Ordabasy

Cazaquistão Copa Kazaquistão

19/06/2019 10:30

3,753,501,74+ 221
 China
ChinaChina League 2, North
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC x Beijing Ligong FC

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 04:30

1,703,304,20+ 140
Yinchuan Helanshan x Qingdao Jonoon FC

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 04:30

2,212,953,00+ 140
Dalian Chanjoy x Shanxi Xindu

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 04:30

1,127,2013,00+ 135
Yanbian Beiguo x Jilin Baijia FC

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 04:30

2,192,853,10+ 140
Qingdao Red Lions x Zibo Cuju FC

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 04:30

10,004,501,26+ 137
Hebei Elite FC x Baotou Nanjiao

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 05:00

1,107,6016,00+ 133
Xiang Daxing Chongde x Boading Rongda

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 05:00

3,253,102,02+ 140
Lhasa Chengtou x Suzhou Jinfu

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 05:00

6,403,951,40+ 140
Shenzhen Pengcheng x Fujian Tianxin

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 05:00

3,052,752,28+ 138
Guangxi Baoyun FC x Zhejiang Yiteng

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 05:00

8,404,001,33+ 137
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC x Wuhan Shangwen

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 05:30

2,952,952,22+ 138
Shenyang City FC x Taizhou Yuanda

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 05:30

2,402,852,75+ 138
Jiangxi Liansheng FC x Kunshan FC

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 08:00

3,203,302,01+ 140
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang x Yunnan Kunlu

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 08:00

1,593,504,80+ 140
Chengdu Qianbao x Nanjing Shaye

China China League 2, North

19/06/2019 08:30

1,373,857,60+ 140
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaCopa do Open dos Estados Unidos
DC United x New York City FC

Estados Unidos América Copa do Open dos Estados Unidos

19/06/2019 20:00

2,383,102,60+ 260
Orlando City SC x New England Revolution

Estados Unidos América Copa do Open dos Estados Unidos

19/06/2019 20:30

1,643,654,20+ 260
St. Louis FC x FC Cincinnati

Estados Unidos América Copa do Open dos Estados Unidos

19/06/2019 21:30

5,004,101,50
Estados Unidos AméricaNational Premier Soccer League
Storm FC x Jacksonville Armada

Estados Unidos América National Premier Soccer League

19/06/2019 15:30

9,006,001,19+ 212
 Estónia
EstóniaLiga Premium
Paide Linnameeskond x FC Kuressaare

Estónia Liga Premium

19/06/2019 13:00

1,225,409,00+ 235
FCI Levadia Tallinn x Narva JK Trans

Estónia Liga Premium

19/06/2019 13:30

1,305,006,80+ 238
 Finlândia
FinlândiaLiga Veikkaus
HJK Helsinquia x FC Honka

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

19/06/2019 12:30

1,923,053,60+ 260
FinlândiaYkkonen
MyPa Myllykoski x TPS Turku

Finlândia Ykkonen

19/06/2019 12:30

6,804,201,36+ 238
FF Jaro x Ekenas IF

Finlândia Ykkonen

19/06/2019 12:30

1,573,604,80+ 238
AC Kajaani x Musan Salama

Finlândia Ykkonen

19/06/2019 12:30

1,783,303,85+ 240
TPV Tampere x FC Haka Valkeakoski

Finlândia Ykkonen

19/06/2019 12:30

4,103,301,73+ 238
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo A
Sudet Kouvola x Klubi 04

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

19/06/2019 12:30

6,804,601,32+ 219
VJS x Mikkelin Palloilijat

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

19/06/2019 12:30

4,303,751,61+ 221
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo B
SalPa x IF Gnistan

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

19/06/2019 12:30

3,353,801,78+ 221
P-Iirot x FC Jazz

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

19/06/2019 12:30

2,553,402,26+ 221
Kaapo Kaarina x Grankulla IFK

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

19/06/2019 12:30

1,414,605,20+ 219
 Ilhas Filipinas
Ilhas FilipinasPhilippines Footb. League
Mendiola FC x Kaya FC Iloilo

Ilhas Filipinas Philippines Footb. League

19/06/2019 05:00

25,0015,001,01+ 71
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild
KR Reykjavik x Valur Reykjavik

Islândia Urvalsdeild

19/06/2019 16:15

2,243,102,80+ 260
Islândia1ª deild
Throttur Reykjavik x Fjolnir Reykjavik

Islândia 1ª deild

19/06/2019 16:15

2,293,502,48+ 221
 Japão
JapãoCopa Nabisco
Jubilo Iwata x Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

Japão Copa Nabisco

19/06/2019 07:00

2,752,902,38+ 260
Nagoya Grampus x Vegalta Sendai

Japão Copa Nabisco

19/06/2019 07:00

1,723,404,00+ 260
FC Tóquio x Cerezo Osaka

Japão Copa Nabisco

19/06/2019 07:00

2,112,853,30+ 260
VV Nagasaki x Gamba Osaka

Japão Copa Nabisco

19/06/2019 07:00

3,953,251,77+ 260
 Malásia
MalásiaSuper Liga
Johor Darul Takzim FC x Selangor FC

Malásia Super Liga

19/06/2019 10:00

1,235,209,00+ 216
AF Kuala Lumpur x AF Melaka

Malásia Super Liga

19/06/2019 10:00

2,082,953,20+ 221
MalásiaPremier League
AF Sarawak x UKM FC

Malásia Premier League

19/06/2019 05:15

2,273,252,65+ 140
UITM FC x Penang FA

Malásia Premier League

19/06/2019 10:00

1,863,453,35+ 140
AF PDRM x AF Sabah

Malásia Premier League

19/06/2019 10:00

3,103,252,01+ 140
 Noruega
NoruegaCopa NK, Masculino
Grorud IL x Mjondalen IF

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 13:00

4,103,801,62+ 219
Baerum SK x Valerenga IF

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 13:00

8,005,401,24+ 215
Skeid Futebol x Ranheim IL

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 13:00

3,903,451,73+ 221
Fram Larvik x Stromsgodset IF

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 13:00

4,303,801,60+ 221
Sandnes Ulf x Viking IF

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 13:00

4,203,751,62+ 221
Nest-Sotra x KFUM Oslo

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 13:00

2,313,102,70+ 221
Tromsdalen UIL x Sarpsborg 08

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 13:00

7,605,001,27+ 219
Sandefjord Futebol x Odds BK

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 13:00

3,403,151,93+ 221
Levanger FK x Kristiansund BK

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 13:00

6,604,601,33+ 219
Ullensaker/Kisa x Rosenborg BK

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 13:00

4,703,851,54+ 219
Strommen IF x Lillestrom SC

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 13:00

4,103,601,66+ 221
Sogndal IL x SC Brann

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 13:00

4,403,651,61+ 221
Bryne FK x FC Haugesund

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 14:00

6,204,501,35+ 219
Aalesunds FC x Molde FC

Noruega Copa NK, Masculino

19/06/2019 15:00

3,853,501,72+ 221
 Polónia
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 1
KB Ursus Warszawa x KS Legionovia Legionowo

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

19/06/2019 13:00

6,204,401,36+ 219
Tomaszow Mazowiecki x Unia Skierniewice

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

19/06/2019 13:00

3,853,551,71+ 221
Légia Varsóvia II x Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

19/06/2019 13:00

3,853,451,74+ 221
Victoria Sulejowek x Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

19/06/2019 13:00

2,263,352,60+ 221
MKS Elk x Bron Radom

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

19/06/2019 13:00

1,683,603,95+ 221
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag x Polonia Varsóvia

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

19/06/2019 13:00

1,743,903,40+ 221
Swit Nowy Dwor x Pelikan Lowicz

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

19/06/2019 13:00

2,093,502,75+ 221
LKS 1926 Lomza x Olimpia Zambrow

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

19/06/2019 13:00

6,004,701,35+ 219
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska x Sokol Ostroda

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

19/06/2019 13:00

1,454,305,40+ 8
 Suécia
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Jonkopings Sodra x Varbergs BoIS FC

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

19/06/2019 13:30

2,652,902,46+ 260
SuéciaDiv 1 Södra
Kristianstad FC x Torns IF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

19/06/2019 14:00

2,753,152,23+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK x Valbo FF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

19/06/2019 14:30

1,843,703,25+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norrland
Gottne IF x IFK Umea

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

19/06/2019 14:00

1,873,703,15+ 221
Sandviks IK x Anundsjo IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

19/06/2019 14:00

1,683,953,65+ 219
IFK Ostersund x Kramfors-Alliansen

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

19/06/2019 14:30

1,166,8010,00+ 212
Suécia2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland
IS Halmia x Vinbergs IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

19/06/2019 14:00

1,504,304,50+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand
IFK Aspudden-Tellus x FC Internacional de Estocolmo

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand

19/06/2019 14:30

4,604,101,52+ 221
Huddinge IF x Varmbols FC

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand

19/06/2019 14:45

1,883,953,10+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm x Nosaby IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

19/06/2019 14:00

2,503,402,30+ 221
IFO Bromolla IF x IFK Berga

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

19/06/2019 14:00

3,403,401,87+ 221
FK Karlskrona x Hassleholms IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

19/06/2019 14:30

1,215,609,20+ 212
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK x Nordvarmland FF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

19/06/2019 14:00

1,973,602,95+ 221
Torslanda IK x Vargarda IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

19/06/2019 14:00

3,804,101,62+ 221
IFK Tidaholm x Stenungsunds IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

19/06/2019 14:30

4,404,001,55+ 221

Cupom de Apostas